Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508863
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אלעד מערכות תוכנה בעמ למתן שירותי הפעלה, תמיכה והטמעת מחשוב
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪3.0M to אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2010 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ 313 Awards
30 Buyers
₪105M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת אלעד מערכות תוכנה בעמ למתן שירותי הפעלה, תמיכה והטמעת מחשוב
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ
313 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519677משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪10.7M23 Jan 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31816משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪6.0M01 Apr 2008 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548732משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.2M01 Jan 2014 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אלעד מערכות תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back