Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584706
התקשרות עם רפא"ל לאיתור פלישות והפרות באמצעות מערכות מתקדמות לפיענוח תצ"א
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪26.9M to רפאל 2 for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 May 2024
Award date
₪26.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רפאל 2 43 Awards
8 Buyers
₪126M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם רפא"ל לאיתור פלישות והפרות באמצעות מערכות מתקדמות לפיענוח תצ"א
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רפאל 2
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553832רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪19.1M23 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639852משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪17.0M01 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583731משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪15.5M01 Aug 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and רפאל 2 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back