Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585447
הזמנת תצ"ר במושב יתד
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪68.8K to קנה מידה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Feb 2024
Award date
₪68.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קנה מידה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪205K Total won
Contract description
הזמנת תצ"ר במושב יתד
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קנה מידה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557006רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪136K17 Aug 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קנה מידה מדידות והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back