Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577220
מערכת SYSAID-תחזוקה ובנק שעות למערכת
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪145K to קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪145K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ 209 Awards
38 Buyers
₪30.9M Total won
Contract description
מערכת SYSAID-תחזוקה ובנק שעות למערכת
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ
209 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530549משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M24 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532141משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M24 Mar 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645516משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M16 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קונסיסט מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back