Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572976
התקשרות לצורך מעטפת- מלון - הסעות - סיורים בסינגפור במסגרת קורס
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪149K to איילה נסיעות ותיירות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in September 2023 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Sep 2023
Award date
₪149K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איילה נסיעות ותיירות בע"מ 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪10.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך מעטפת- מלון - הסעות - סיורים בסינגפור במסגרת קורס
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איילה נסיעות ותיירות בע"מ
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637158משרד החינוך₪2.4M01 Aug 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615504משרד החינוך₪2.3M26 Aug 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587588משרד החינוך₪2.1M01 Sep 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and איילה נסיעות ותיירות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back