Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572834
מתן שירותי מיון ואבחון
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪81.9K to פילת מקבוצת היי-קפיטל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jul 2023
Award date
₪81.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פילת מקבוצת היי-קפיטל בע"מ 10 Awards
5 Buyers
₪6.5M Total won
Contract description
מתן שירותי מיון ואבחון
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פילת מקבוצת היי-קפיטל בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592164משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪2.3M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606246משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪1.7M21 Jan 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000590857רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪700K01 Aug 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and פילת מקבוצת היי-קפיטל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back