Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572202
התקשרות עם הספק סטורם סלולר בע"מ - שירותי יעוץ
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪351K to סטורם סלולר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪351K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סטורם סלולר בע"מ 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הספק סטורם סלולר בע"מ - שירותי יעוץ
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סטורם סלולר בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587569רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪351K07 Aug 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594258רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪351K06 Aug 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and סטורם סלולר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back