Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579924
רכישת שירותים מחברת גרטנר
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪275K to גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2023 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2023
Award date
₪275K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ 132 Awards
15 Buyers
₪49.5M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירותים מחברת גרטנר
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ
132 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600285מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪5.8M01 Jul 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619496משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.1M01 Sep 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570889מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.3M01 Aug 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גרטנר ישראל אדוויזורי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back