Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575082
התקשרות למתן ייעוץ משפטי לגבי ניהול המקרקעין בגוש הגדול / שדה דב
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪468K to כהן יוסף for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2024
Award date
₪468K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כהן יוסף 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למתן ייעוץ משפטי לגבי ניהול המקרקעין בגוש הגדול / שדה דב
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כהן יוסף
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558606רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪293K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563912רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪293K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000521913רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪250K20 Oct 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and כהן יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back