Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586529
הרחבת התשתית של חברת קומפוזדוק
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪211K to קומפוזדוק בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in March 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
14 Mar 2024
Award date
₪211K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קומפוזדוק בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪421K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התשתית של חברת קומפוזדוק
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קומפוזדוק בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585113רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪210K15 Mar 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599163משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביהNot disclosed03 Jul 2017 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קומפוזדוק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back