Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587591
ביצוע עדכון תצ"ר ביו"ש, באיזור קדם הערבה
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪110K to מודדי השומרון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2024 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2024
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מודדי השומרון בע"מ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע עדכון תצ"ר ביו"ש, באיזור קדם הערבה
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מודדי השומרון בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-582090משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪665K08 May 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553945משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K04 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616086משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪91.4K15 May 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מודדי השומרון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back