Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508749
שירות ותחזוקה לתוכנת ת.מ.ר 2000
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ארולייט תוכנה ויעוץ (1997) בעמ for Transport & Logistics in January 2010 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ארולייט תוכנה ויעוץ (1997) בעמ 17 Awards
6 Buyers
₪18.4K Total won
Contract description
שירות ותחזוקה לתוכנת ת.מ.ר 2000
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארולייט תוכנה ויעוץ (1997) בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500614משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪9.0K09 Sep 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518715המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪5.1K01 Dec 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500957משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪4.3K01 Jan 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ארולייט תוכנה ויעוץ (1997) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back