Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514342
רכישת 20יח' זיכרון 2GB תוצרת חב' פנסוניק
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גטר טק בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2010 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
15 Aug 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
גטר טק בעמ 26 Awards
7 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
רכישת 20יח' זיכרון 2GB תוצרת חב' פנסוניק
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גטר טק בעמ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540246משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.2M30 Jan 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549503משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪600K16 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506503משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪500K27 Aug 2009 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and גטר טק בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back