Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513667
המשך התקשרות עם ארז יועצים למתן שירותי יעוץ תכנוני עד לפרסום מכרז חדש.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪25.2K to ארז יועצים for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2010 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2010
Award date
₪25.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארז יועצים 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪84.0K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם ארז יועצים למתן שירותי יעוץ תכנוני עד לפרסום מכרז חדש.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארז יועצים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510756רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪33.6K01 Mar 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505023רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪25.2K08 Jun 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ארז יועצים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back