Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510752
המשך התקשרות עם לימור רוטיץ' למתן שירותי יעוץ תכנוני למחלקת תכנון במחוז חיפה.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪50.7K to רוטיץ' לימור for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2010 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2010
Award date
₪50.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רוטיץ' לימור 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪127K Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם לימור רוטיץ' למתן שירותי יעוץ תכנוני למחלקת תכנון במחוז חיפה.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רוטיץ' לימור
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505276רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪38.0K01 Aug 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513671רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪38.0K01 Jul 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and רוטיץ' לימור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back