Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514321
רכישת קוראי כרטיסים מגנטים HITACH - OMRON חיבור USB
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג.ב. מערכות בינריות משולבות בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2010 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made.
15 Aug 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ג.ב. מערכות בינריות משולבות בעמ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
Contract description
רכישת קוראי כרטיסים מגנטים HITACH - OMRON חיבור USB
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג.ב. מערכות בינריות משולבות בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507055משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבנייםNot disclosed26 Oct 2009 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and ג.ב. מערכות בינריות משולבות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back