↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510513

שירותי ההרכב המוסיקלי שבניהול חברת נוריאל שמעון-פרלוד הפקות בעמ לשם הרכב מוסיקלי בטקס המאבק בסחר בבני אדם שייערך ביום 2.

משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪6.0K to חמש חמש הפקות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

02 Dec 2009
Award date
₪6.0K
Contract value
2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪139K Total won

Contract description

שירותי ההרכב המוסיקלי שבניהול חברת נוריאל שמעון-פרלוד הפקות בעמ לשם הרכב מוסיקלי בטקס המאבק בסחר בבני אדם שייערך ביום 2.12.09 בבית הנשיא.

Premium

Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה

2,490 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,446 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חמש חמש הפקות בעמ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חמש חמש הפקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up