Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508285
עבודת יציקת בור במעון ראש הממשלה הרשמי
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪38.7K to קבוצת מימרן - גבס, אקוסטיקה ועבודות for Construction & Public Works in November 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Nov 2009
Award date
₪38.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת מימרן - גבס, אקוסטיקה ועבודות 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
עבודת יציקת בור במעון ראש הממשלה הרשמי
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת מימרן - גבס, אקוסטיקה ועבודות
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521601משרד הרווחה₪714K23 Mar 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602082משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪321K31 Aug 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507551משרד הכלכלה₪311K28 Oct 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קבוצת מימרן - גבס, אקוסטיקה ועבודות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back