Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506650
הארכת שירותי תחזוקה עבור אמצעי מתח נמוך
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪22.5K to בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ for Facilities Management in October 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Oct 2009
Award date
₪22.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ 164 Awards
24 Buyers
₪42.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת שירותי תחזוקה עבור אמצעי מתח נמוך
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ
164 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583760משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪17.8M01 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524408משרד האוצר₪5.3M01 Nov 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21541המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.5M05 Oct 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and בינת יישום מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back