Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34197
מימוש אופציה להארכת תקופת ההתקשרות עם המוסד לביטוח לאומי למיגון מרכז יום בשער הנגב
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המוסד לביטוח לאומי for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
המוסד לביטוח לאומי 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להארכת תקופת ההתקשרות עם המוסד לביטוח לאומי למיגון מרכז יום בשער הנגב
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · המוסד לביטוח לאומי
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18439משרד הכלכלה₪4.0M23 May 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507765המשרד לשוויון חברתי₪819K15 Nov 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590374משרד הבריאותNot disclosed01 Jan 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and המוסד לביטוח לאומי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back