Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505126
גוף מסייע בניהול שיח במסגרת שולחנות עגולים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪292K to שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה for Construction & Public Works in May 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 May 2009
Award date
₪292K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה 17 Awards
5 Buyers
₪60.9M Total won
Contract description
גוף מסייע בניהול שיח במסגרת שולחנות עגולים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560184משרד הפנים₪55.0M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637365משרד החינוך₪898K01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-619697משרד החינוך₪875K01 Sep 2018 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and שיתופים - לקידום החברה האזרחית חברה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back