Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31629
התקשרות עם פרי רבין מהנדסים לביצוע תוכנית החומש של אזור הכותל המערבי
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪30.0K to פרי - רבין מהנדסים בעמ for IT & Software in March 2008 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Mar 2008
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרי - רבין מהנדסים בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪210K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם פרי רבין מהנדסים לביצוע תוכנית החומש של אזור הכותל המערבי
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · פרי - רבין מהנדסים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15619משרד ראש הממשלה₪180K15 Feb 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510568משרד ראש הממשלה₪101 Feb 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522062משרד ראש הממשלה₪101 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and פרי - רבין מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back