Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-29444
התקשרות לאספקת שירותי הכשרה ואימונים.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪291K to מכללת תעש לאבטחה ולוט"ר for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2007 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2007
Award date
₪291K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכללת תעש לאבטחה ולוט"ר 23 Awards
5 Buyers
₪28.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לאספקת שירותי הכשרה ואימונים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכללת תעש לאבטחה ולוט"ר
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595919המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪4.0M25 Dec 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544322משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.0M18 Oct 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597263משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.5M25 May 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מכללת תעש לאבטחה ולוט"ר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back