Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21919
התקשרות למתן שירותי עריכה לכרך הנצחה לראש הממשלה מנחם בגין זל.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪120K to אור אריה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2006
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אור אריה 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪120K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למתן שירותי עריכה לכרך הנצחה לראש הממשלה מנחם בגין זל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אור אריה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529543משרד ראש הממשלה₪105 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531058משרד ראש הממשלה₪108 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519802משרד הבריאות - בית החולים עש ברוך פדה, פוריהNot disclosed30 Jan 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אור אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back