Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19727
התקשרות לפרוייקט מחשב לכל ילד.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪8.3M to המפעל הלאומי לפיתוח חברתי וחלון לעו for IT & Software in August 2006 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2006
Award date
₪8.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המפעל הלאומי לפיתוח חברתי וחלון לעו 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪19.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לפרוייקט מחשב לכל ילד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · המפעל הלאומי לפיתוח חברתי וחלון לעו
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-911784משרד ראש הממשלה₪11.0M01 Oct 2005 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553104משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Jan 2014 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and המפעל הלאומי לפיתוח חברתי וחלון לעו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back