Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17461
למתן שירותי יעוץ למינהלת סלע בתחום הסיוע החברתי למפוני חבל עזה וצפון השומרון.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪250K to מר for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2006 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 May 2006
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מר 39 Awards
10 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
למתן שירותי יעוץ למינהלת סלע בתחום הסיוע החברתי למפוני חבל עזה וצפון השומרון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מר
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505910משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M01 Oct 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522584משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪780K07 Jun 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522689משרד האוצר₪650K01 Jun 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back