Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-912605
קבלת שירותי אבטחה צמודה לאישים מאובטחים (שרים ואישים אחרים במשרד ראש הממשלה בהתאם להנחיות גורמי הביטחון המוסמכים).
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪202K to מלמ for Defense & Security in September 2005 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Sep 2005
Award date
₪202K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלמ 38 Awards
11 Buyers
₪39.1M Total won
Contract description
קבלת שירותי אבטחה צמודה לאישים מאובטחים (שרים ואישים אחרים במשרד ראש הממשלה בהתאם להנחיות גורמי הביטחון המוסמכים).
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מלמ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562484משרד הפנים₪14.5M22 Feb 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617406משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪13.3M24 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643045משרד האוצר - מינהל התכנון₪3.6M01 Apr 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מלמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back