Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11788
מערכת המחשוב של מנהלת סלע - הרחבת המערכת לעד 60 משתמשים נוספים ושילוב מודול לפניות ציבור במערכת.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪248K to חברת נס for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2005 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Jul 2005
Award date
₪248K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת נס 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
מערכת המחשוב של מנהלת סלע - הרחבת המערכת לעד 60 משתמשים נוספים ושילוב מודול לפניות ציבור במערכת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חברת נס
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579216משרד הפנים₪2.7M01 Jan 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6261משרד הכלכלה₪430K09 Jun 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6260משרד הכלכלה₪350K09 Jun 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חברת נס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back