Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12905
אספקת תווי שי לרכישת ספרים עבור עובדי משרד ראש הממשלה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪229 to סטימצקי )5002( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2005 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Oct 2005
Award date
₪229
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סטימצקי )5002( בע"מ 30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪20.6M Total won
Contract description
אספקת תווי שי לרכישת ספרים עבור עובדי משרד ראש הממשלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · סטימצקי )5002( בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607036משרד החינוך₪4.3M21 Nov 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620610משרד החינוך₪3.9M20 Aug 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640382משרד החינוך₪2.4M10 Oct 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and סטימצקי )5002( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back