Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-15619
למתן שירותי ייעוץ הנדסי.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪180K to פרי - רבין מהנדסים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2006 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Feb 2006
Award date
₪180K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרי - רבין מהנדסים בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪210K Total won
Contract description
למתן שירותי ייעוץ הנדסי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · פרי - רבין מהנדסים בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31629משרד ראש הממשלה₪30.0K19 Mar 2008 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510568משרד ראש הממשלה₪101 Feb 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522062משרד ראש הממשלה₪101 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and פרי - רבין מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back