Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21603
להארכת חוזה בין משרד המשנה לראש הממשלה לבין החברה הממשלתת לתיירות.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to החברה הממשלתית לתיירות for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2006 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made.
16 Oct 2006
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
החברה הממשלתית לתיירות 35 Awards
6 Buyers
₪2.8B Total won
Contract description
להארכת חוזה בין משרד המשנה לראש הממשלה לבין החברה הממשלתת לתיירות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · החברה הממשלתית לתיירות
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16623משרד התיירות₪600M28 Feb 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518576משרד התיירות₪453M01 Jan 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28584משרד התיירות₪435M17 Jun 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and החברה הממשלתית לתיירות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back