Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25119
התקשרות לטיסת רהמ לטורקיה.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪83.7K to אל על נתיבי אויר לישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2007 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Feb 2007
Award date
₪83.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אל על נתיבי אויר לישראל בעמ 17 Awards
3 Buyers
₪13.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לטיסת רהמ לטורקיה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אל על נתיבי אויר לישראל בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32116משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.0M02 Jun 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31528משרד ראש הממשלה₪3.6M25 Feb 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-24120משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.2M08 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אל על נתיבי אויר לישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back