Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25820
התקשרות עם חברה ליחסי ציבור לשיווק התוכנית הממשלתית לחיזוק הצפון וחיפה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪300K to XXX for IT & Software in March 2007 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Mar 2007
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
XXX 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברה ליחסי ציבור לשיווק התוכנית הממשלתית לחיזוק הצפון וחיפה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · XXX
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31542משרד ראש הממשלה₪2.2M01 May 2008 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and XXX — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back