Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-26380
המשך התקשרות למתן שירותי גינון.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪258K to כץ משלוח בינעירוני מהיר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Mar 2007
Award date
₪258K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כץ משלוח בינעירוני מהיר בע"מ 33 Awards
8 Buyers
₪21.2M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות למתן שירותי גינון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · כץ משלוח בינעירוני מהיר בע"מ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572403משרד הרווחה₪4.0M01 Jul 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539614משרד המשפטים₪4.0M05 Sep 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558563משרד המשפטים₪2.5M05 Sep 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and כץ משלוח בינעירוני מהיר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back