Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-28024
התקשרות לציון חגיגות ה- 40 לאיחוד העיר ירושלים במתכונת ממלכתית.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪4.0M to עיריית ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2007 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
28 May 2007
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עיריית ירושלים 43 Awards
10 Buyers
₪173M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לציון חגיגות ה- 40 לאיחוד העיר ירושלים במתכונת ממלכתית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · עיריית ירושלים
43 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628833משרד הרווחה₪85.0M01 May 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627484משרד הבריאות₪24.9M20 Jan 2019 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534443המשרד לקליטת העליה₪22.0M01 Sep 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and עיריית ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back