Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-607097
בקשה הרחבת התקשרות עבור האוניברסיטה העברית
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪8.0M to אוניברסיטה העברית for Education in January 2008 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪8.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטה העברית 578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won
Contract description
בקשה הרחבת התקשרות עבור האוניברסיטה העברית
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית
578 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601894משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר - מינהל המחקר החקלאי, מכון וולקני₪13.4M25 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-603455המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪12.0M16 Aug 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560136המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪6.0M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back