Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505550
הזמנת שתייה וכיבוד ללכת השר מרגי בכנסת
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪5.0K to קופי שופ כנסת ישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Jul 2009
Award date
₪5.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קופי שופ כנסת ישראל בעמ 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪17.0K Total won
Contract description
הזמנת שתייה וכיבוד ללכת השר מרגי בכנסת
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · קופי שופ כנסת ישראל בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506071המשרד לביטחון פנים₪12.0K01 Feb 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and קופי שופ כנסת ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back