Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505829
שירותי תרגום וייעוץ בשפה הערבית לאתר האינטרנט של המשרד
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪68.2K to יובל צמרת for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Sep 2009
Award date
₪68.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
יובל צמרת 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪408K Total won
Contract description
שירותי תרגום וייעוץ בשפה הערבית לאתר האינטרנט של המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · יובל צמרת
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539639משרד ראש הממשלה₪136K02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546241משרד ראש הממשלה₪117K15 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570684משרד ראש הממשלה₪50.0K26 Oct 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and יובל צמרת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back