Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505476
אישור פנייה להתקשרות עם יועצים מקצועיים ומשפטיים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪3.0M to ספקים מרובים for Construction & Public Works in August 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Aug 2009
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ספקים מרובים 73 Awards
25 Buyers
₪1.1B Total won
Contract description
אישור פנייה להתקשרות עם יועצים מקצועיים ומשפטיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ספקים מרובים
73 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600משרד התיירות₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633750משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪140M16 Jul 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30455משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪60.0M01 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ספקים מרובים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back