Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507268
אומן לטקס ההוקרה ההמלכתי לאסירי ציון
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪46.6K to חמש חמש הפקות בעמ for Education in October 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Oct 2009
Award date
₪46.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חמש חמש הפקות בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪139K Total won
Contract description
אומן לטקס ההוקרה ההמלכתי לאסירי ציון
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חמש חמש הפקות בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510143משרד ראש הממשלה₪46.6K21 Oct 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597152משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪40.0K19 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510513משרד ראש הממשלה₪6.0K02 Dec 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חמש חמש הפקות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back