Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507325
יישום נוהל טיפול רפואי בראש הממשלה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪112K to הרמן ברקוביץ' for Healthcare & Medical in October 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Oct 2009
Award date
₪112K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הרמן ברקוביץ' 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪513K Total won
Contract description
יישום נוהל טיפול רפואי בראש הממשלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · הרמן ברקוביץ'
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544983משרד ראש הממשלה₪193K01 Sep 2013 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507324משרד ראש הממשלה₪112K20 Oct 2009 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604550משרד ראש הממשלה₪96.0K01 Oct 2017 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and הרמן ברקוביץ' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back