Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507257
הנחייה בטקס נר ליצחק רבין
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪4.1K to אריה גולן for Education in October 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Oct 2009
Award date
₪4.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אריה גולן 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.1K Total won
Contract description
הנחייה בטקס נר ליצחק רבין
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אריה גולן
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516098משרד הכלכלהNot disclosed01 Nov 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516415משרד הכלכלהNot disclosed15 Nov 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519015משרד הכלכלהNot disclosed23 Jan 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אריה גולן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back