Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509049
רכישת חניות לרשות לפיתוח כלכלי למגזר המיעוטים
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪42.8K to מגן שלום בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2009
Award date
₪42.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מגן שלום בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪21.0M Total won
Contract description
רכישת חניות לרשות לפיתוח כלכלי למגזר המיעוטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מגן שלום בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561980משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪11.9M09 Aug 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509583משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.9M01 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551818משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪3.1M10 Nov 2014 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מגן שלום בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back