Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-510484
הארכת התקשרות עם עוד איתן טפר לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ משפטי בביצוע חקירות תלונות על יבוא היצף
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪400K to טפר איתן for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2009 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Aug 2009
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טפר איתן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪730K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם עוד איתן טפר לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ משפטי בביצוע חקירות תלונות על יבוא היצף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טפר איתן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514983משרד הכלכלה₪200K22 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506864משרד הכלכלה₪130K17 Sep 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and טפר איתן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back