Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509849
הנחיה בטקס הממלכתי למאבק בסחר בבני אדם
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪4.7K to נברו בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Dec 2009
Award date
₪4.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נברו בעמ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪23.7K Total won
Contract description
הנחיה בטקס הממלכתי למאבק בסחר בבני אדם
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · נברו בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621463משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪10.0K13 Sep 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514559המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪4.6K05 Oct 2010 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530546המשרד לירושלים והתפוצות₪4.4K08 Feb 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and נברו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back