Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508681
תיאום מערכות -כבישים ותנועה- בואדי חמאם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.8K to ח'טיב אוסאמה for Construction & Public Works in December 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2009
Award date
₪12.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ח'טיב אוסאמה 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
תיאום מערכות -כבישים ותנועה- בואדי חמאם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ח'טיב אוסאמה
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515928משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪231K30 Oct 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549237משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K19 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544464משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪136K18 Aug 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ח'טיב אוסאמה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back