Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505913
התקשרות של הסניגוריה הציבורית עם מומחה פסיכותרפיסט
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪3.5K to מרגלית אלון for Transport & Logistics in August 2009 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Aug 2009
Award date
₪3.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מרגלית אלון 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪292K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות של הסניגוריה הציבורית עם מומחה פסיכותרפיסט
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מרגלית אלון
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520881משרד המשפטים₪288K08 Mar 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544918משרד המשפטים₪1.4K01 Jan 2012 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519336משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed02 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מרגלית אלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back