Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-19501
הארכת ההתקשרות עם זכייני הפצת מידע מרשם החברות.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪12.0M to קו מנחה - לט מי נו טכנולוגיה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jul 2006
Award date
₪12.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קו מנחה - לט מי נו טכנולוגיה בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪24.2M Total won
Contract description
הארכת ההתקשרות עם זכייני הפצת מידע מרשם החברות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קו מנחה - לט מי נו טכנולוגיה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28804משרד המשפטים₪12.0M01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14119משרד האוצר₪194K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645383משרד המשפטים₪14.0K04 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and קו מנחה - לט מי נו טכנולוגיה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back