Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17679
לפיתוח כלי בקרה על אלימות כנגד אנשים עם מוגבלויות.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪151K to ג'ויינט ישראל for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2006 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2006
Award date
₪151K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'ויינט ישראל 37 Awards
5 Buyers
₪91.0M Total won
Contract description
לפיתוח כלי בקרה על אלימות כנגד אנשים עם מוגבלויות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ג'ויינט ישראל
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11724משרד הרווחה₪21.3M21 Jul 2005 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592697משרד החינוך₪16.7M05 Feb 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33624משרד המשפטים₪11.5M01 Jan 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ג'ויינט ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back