Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-16922
לתחזוקת מערכת אגף רישום מקרקעין.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪1.2M to מטריקס אי.טי. שרותי תוכנה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2006 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2006
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי.טי. שרותי תוכנה בעמ 12 Awards
6 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
לתחזוקת מערכת אגף רישום מקרקעין.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי.טי. שרותי תוכנה בעמ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612109משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש ברזילי, אשקלון₪89.9K13 Feb 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510040משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪75.1K01 Jan 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510154משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪75.1K01 Jan 2010 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and מטריקס אי.טי. שרותי תוכנה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back